header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

 

To live in hearts we leave behind is not to die

~Thomas Campbell, "Hallowed Ground"
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2017
Tim Boyle  
John (Jack) L. Brand  
Diane Crook (Hendrickson)  
Pat Dawson (Shannon)  
Lee Fulmer  
Sharon Kimberlin (Roedel)  
James Morton  
Herbert Pearlman  

2016
Olivia Garza (Garcia)  
Larry Gennaccaro  
Eberhard Habel  
Lucia Iovine (Fonte)  
Eugene Kreger  
Dennis Lento  
Joseph Rimkus  
Marilyn Witt (Kilmer)  

2015
Susan Bagdonas (Martin)  
Loretta Bose (Landreth)  
James Lengacher  
David Mink  
Virgil Nichols  
Richard Sanderson  
Mark Schmerling  
Roberta Schweichler (Budwick)  

2014
Rosemary Dilley (Harebo)  
Eugene Greenwald  
Holly Halvorson (Swanson)  
James Lawlor  
Lowell Schroeder  
Rita Tarsitano (Dinges)  

2013
Carol Bernhardt (Mc Carver)  
Darlene Davis (Miller)  
Walter Davis  
Michael Fitzpatrick  
Judith Kunde (Nedweski)  
Sandra Lindstrand (Kuehn)  
Brian Pacetti  
Frank Wells  

2012
Gladys Barnes (Halmo)  
Gerald Bose  
Robert Carr  
Carolyn Davey (Newhouse)  
Joseph Martelle  
Patricia Patterson (Otto)  
Don Shidagis  
Charles Stieber  
Linda Techert (Gibson)  

2011
Robert Berta  
John Dawson
Darrell Hoffman  
James Long  
Bonita Morrill (Lindley)
James Nolan  
Colleen Sullivan (Rupp)  
Peter Tabili
Sharon VanHorn
Frances Volpendesta (Puidokas)  

2010
JoAnne Fleischmann  
Karen Landree (Harper)  
Marie Reimer (Perry)  

2009
William Gitzlaff  
Isobel Henderson (Tobaslky)  
Marlene Vlachina  

2008
Charles Alisauskas  
Darell Benning
Nels Page  
Scott Upright  
Carolyn Wenger

2007
Robert Cudahy
James Erickson  
Patricia Horochena (Vail)  
Judith Lange (Ritter)  
Thom Orgelstrand
Camille Stancato (Glidden)  

2006
John Lenegar  
Arthur Niehaus  
Roseann Scola (Camilli)  
Suzanne Upright (Bojesen)  

2005
Richard Crutcher  
Margaret (Peggy) Evans (Santiago)  
Sheryl Glinski (Creamer)  
Irving Larsen  
Terrance Martel
Bob (Hawk) Smith  

2004
Phyllis Chianelli  
Roger Gorski  

2002
Lee Hartnek  
Karen Lyke  
Elfriede Ohm  

2001
Albert Cliff  
Diane Madsen (Matalon)  
Jerry Tappa  

2000
Nels Nelson  

1999
Dennis Gatti  
Nancy Jacobs  
Patricia Schneider (Ferguson)  
Charles Schoepke  

1998
Carole Chubrilo  
Linda Greisen (Duval-Furness)  
Kenneth Kalinka  
Ronald Perrault
Karen Tooley (Wreden)  

1996
Glenn Bozon  
Charles Brant  
Sharon Gabby (LeMay)  
Ronald Glinski  
Linda Johnson (Karps)  

1995
Carol Jean Michetti (Kordecki Butler)  

1994
Adelilne (Lily) Covelli  
Nancy Whyers (Naef)  

1992
Ronald Karps  
Donald Morzfeld

1990
Wilson Turbey  

1987
Nancy Betz  

1981
Barbara Clark (Owens)

1974
John Duller  

1968
Thomas Mish  

1966
Carl Estes  
John Kuchera  

1962
Larry Terwall  
Frank Urbanek  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Mark Blair  
Murray Boyle  
Sandra Braun  
Dave Casteel  
Judith Chovan (Lee)  
Sandra Cook (Kehl)  
Gail Davidson  
Carol Donovan  
Pete Fischbach  
Robert Grosso
Judith Grube  
Neta Hansen  
Catherine Hauptman
Jim Hawley  
Robert Holm
John Jacques  
Theodore Jensen  
Keith Kessler
Jerry Kisse
Judith Klivicky  
Shirley Klobuchar
Sue Kretchmer
Richard Matelski
John Matrise  
Frank Mele  
Sandra Lee Moore
Donald Neu  
Douglas Novy
Robert Pecnick  
Carole Pomerening  
Dennis Riley  
Janet Schnell
Elvis Skinner  
Carol Starr
Linda Vita
Joseph Vite
Dennis Wertz  
Alan Wright  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.